Competition & Peer Data API & CSV Delivery Connect to AI Assistant via MCP

Vaso's Competitiveness

A competitive positioning analysis and financial ratio benchmarking of Vaso (VASO) against its publicly traded competitors: sales growth, net income, profitability, valuation and market share, plus each peer's market capitalization, revenue, income and employees. Free below: the top 5 peers. Subscriber access adds the full competitor list and CSV downloads.

Peer Data As of Q2 2026
Competitors
21
Named by the company
Peer Group Market Share
0.01 %
vs 0.02 % a year ago
Revenue Growth Y/Y
-43.94 %
Peers: 8.56 %
Net Margin
4.86 %
Peers: 4.31 %

Key Findings: Vaso vs Its Competitors

  • TTM: Trailing 12-month revenue of 80M vs 556,002M combined for its competitors (0.0% combined share).
  • Trending: Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is decelerating (-44.2% annualized vs trailing 12 months), vs accelerating (+2.6%) for its tracked peer group.
  • Growth: Vaso generated -43.9% revenue growth year over year in Q2 2026, vs 8.6% for its competitors combined.
  • Profitability: Its 4.9% net margin compares with 4.3% for the peer group.
  • Scale: Vaso ranks #142 of 246 companies by market capitalization in the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry, holding 0.0% of industry market cap.
  • Peer revenue share: Vaso accounted for 0.0% of combined revenue among its tracked peer group, down from 0.0% a year earlier.
  • Peer differentiation: Revenue per employee of $0.28M compares with $1.11M for the peer group (0.3x).
  • Structure: Vaso operates in the following segments: Professional Sales Service Segments, All Other Segments, Equipment Segments.

Every figure above is sourced and cited in detail further down this page (Market Structure, Profitability & Cost Structure, Productivity vs Peers).

VASO Sales vs. its Competitors, Q2 2026

Vaso reported revenue contraction of 43.94 % year on year in Q2 2026, below its competitors' combined revenue growth of 8.56 %.

With a net margin of 4.86 %, Vaso achieved higher profitability than its competitors (4.31 %).

Vaso generated 0.01 % of the combined sales of its peer group, down from 0.02 % a year earlier.

API endpoints for this dataset

https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/VASO/competitors
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/VASO/relationships
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/VASO/similar
Programmatic access for models, analytics, and integration workflows.
Explore the Financial Data API

Vaso vs. its Competitors, Q2 2026

Revenue growth, year on year

Vaso -43.9 %
Competitors combined +8.6 %

Net margin

Vaso +4.9 %
Competitors combined +4.3 %

Revenue run-rate vs trailing 12 months

Vaso -44.2 %
Competitors combined +2.6 %

TTM net margin

Vaso +3.1 %
Competitors combined +3.8 %

TTM = trailing twelve months. Run-rate annualizes the latest quarter (×4) and compares it to TTM. In millions of $. High-Confidence Competitors are named as a competitor directly in Vaso reports; Similar-Size Competitors are the closest peers by market-cap rank within the same industry; Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC, all independent of the competitor list.

Competitor Financial Benchmarking - TTM Commercial

TTM revenue, latest-quarter run-rate and net income/margin benchmarked across Vaso and its 4 competitor groupings. Available under Commercial License.

Entity TTM Revenue Latest Q ×4 Rev Run-rate vs TTM TTM Net Income TTM Net Margin
Vaso Corporation $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitors combined $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Similar-Size Competitors (9) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Similar Growth & Profitability (3) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitor Financial Benchmarking

TTM revenue, run-rate and net margin benchmarking across Vaso's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

For context: the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry grew revenue 14.5% year over year, combined, vs -43.9% for Vaso. Vaso's share of combined industry revenue moved from 0.02% to 0.01%, a loss of 0.01 percentage points.

Vaso's Competitor Quality Breadth

Group definitions: see Methodology: Performance Group Definitions.

Entity Profitable Expanding Above Industry Growth Distressed
Vaso Corporation Yes No No No
Competitors combined (25) 67% 74% 44% 20%
Similar-Size Competitors (10) 22% 67% 56% 30%
Similar Growth & Profitability (8) 25.00 % (2 of 8) 0.00 % (0 of 8) 0.00 % (0 of 8) 37.50 % (3 of 8)

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Altman Z-Score is not shown here: it is not populated in the underlying data for any company. Percentages are of companies in each group that report the relevant metric, not of the full group size.

Market Share of the Peer Group, Q2 2026

0%market share
  • Vaso0.0%
  • Competitors combined100.0%

Share of combined quarterly revenue of Vaso and its 21 competitors.

See Vaso's full market share breakdown »

VASO Stock Performance relative to its Competitors

VASO Competitors (weighted) Percent change over the selected range

Vaso's Share Price Performance vs Peer Groups

Trailing 12-month total share price return, and the share of each group that outperformed the U.S.A. 500 over the same period. Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC.
36%beat U.S.A. 500
Competitors Combined
(9 of 25)
44.4%beat U.S.A. 500
Similar-Size
(4 of 9)
33.3%beat U.S.A. 500
Similar Growth & Profitability
(1 of 3)
Entity TTM Share Price Return
(group: median)
vs U.S.A. 500
Vaso Corporation 141.70 % Outperformed
Competitors combined (25) 40.4% 63.2%
High-Confidence Competitors (0) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar-Size Competitors (9) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar Growth & Profitability (3) 40.4% 63.2%
Peer Group Share Price Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Vaso's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation). Outperformance is trailing-12-month total return vs the U.S.A. 500 over the same window, not risk-adjusted.

VASO Stock Performance relative to Similar-Size Competitors

VASO Similar-Size Competitors (equal-weighted, 10) Percent change over the selected range

VASO Stock Performance relative to Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors

VASO Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors (equal-weighted, 8) Percent change over the selected range

5 Best-Performing Tracked Competitors, Trailing 12 Months

#CompetitorTTM Share Price Returnvs U.S.A. 500
1 Becton Dickinson And Company 282.9% Outperformed
2 Pulmonx Corporation 282.9% Outperformed
3 Mckesson Corporation 282.9% Outperformed
4 Hologic Inc 282.9% Outperformed
5 Utah Medical Products Inc 282.9% Outperformed
Best-Performing Competitor Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Vaso's best-performing competitors requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months.

Publicly Traded Peers of Vaso Corporation

Revenue and income for trailing 12 months, in millions of $, except employees
Company Market Cap Revenues Income Employees
Vaso Corporation 51.14 80.22 2.50 282
Medtronic Plc 130,823.18 37,542.00 5,269.00 95,000
Mckesson Corporation 126,452.13 410,983.00 5,300.00 51,000
Stryker Corp 125,362.19 26,300.00 3,623.00 56,000
Boston Scientific Corporation 62,073.00 21,070.00 3,494.00 59,000
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 58,996.06 6,512.50 1,003.60 16,000
SUBTOTAL 682,305.02 580,025.21 22,821.61 522,248
20 more competitors available

Sign in to see all competitors of Vaso Corporation.

Sources: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.
Updated on:
Focus of this report: publicly traded companies. Ten additional tables on Vaso Corporation versus competitors, including market share analysis, are in the navigation menu under Competition. To download the tables, please subscribe.

Vaso's Competitors Named by the Company

Competitive relationships identified from Vaso reports and corroborating sources, each with a basis and confidence.
Competitor Basis Confidence Active Sources
Mckesson Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Hologic Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Canon Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Bluebird Bio Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Koninklijke Philips Nv Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Utah Medical Products Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Ge Healthcare Technologies Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Procept Biorobotics Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Angiodynamics Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Lemaitre Vascular Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Silk Road Medical Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Streamex Corp Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Atrion Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Medtronic Plc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Stryker Corp Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Adagio Medical Holdings inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Merit Medical Systems Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Boston Scientific Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Inari Medical Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Teleflex Incorporated Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Competitor Evidence Detail

Company report basis, confidence, active dates and source counts for Vaso's named competitors require a Commercial License.

Methodology: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.

Vaso's Business Segment Mix vs Peers

Revenue by operating segment or division, as named and reported by each company. Segment names are the filer's own and are not standardized across companies. Do not assume a same-named or similarly-named segment is defined identically between two companies. Shares are of each company's own total revenue and are not required to sum to 100% (intersegment revenue, unallocated items).
Company Largest Segment 2nd Segment 3rd Segment
Vaso Corporation Professional Sales Service Segments 93.81 % All Other Segments 93.81 % Equipment Segments 6.19 %
Medtronic Plc CARDIOVASCULAR 38.34 % Neuroscience Group 28.37 % Medical Surgical 24.10 %
Mckesson Corporation North American Pharmaceutical 82.34 % Oncology and Multispecialty 13.50 % Medical-Surgical Solutions 2.79 %
Stryker Corp MedSurg and Neurotechnology 56.20 % Orthopaedics and Spine 43.80 % Orthopaedics 43.80 %
Boston Scientific Corporation Cardiovascular 66.29 % MedSurg 33.73 % -
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation United States 58.74 % Europe 24.17 % Rest of World 11.73 %

Source: operating segment revenue as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API, leaf-level reportable segments only (parent roll-up segments are excluded where sub-segments are separately disclosed).

9 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Vaso's Productivity vs Peers Comparison

Revenue and income per employee, trailing 12 months, in $; market cap in millions of $
CompanyMarket CapRevenue / EmployeeIncome / Employee
Vaso Corporation 51 284,468 8,858
Medtronic Plc 130,823 395,179 55,463
Mckesson Corporation 126,452 8,058,490 103,922
Stryker Corp 125,362 469,643 64,696
Boston Scientific Corporation 62,073 357,119 59,220
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 58,996 407,031 62,725
PEERS TOTAL 682,254 1,111,078 43,718
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Vaso's Geographic Revenue Exposure vs Peers

Revenue by country/region as reported in each company's most recent report. Disclosure granularity varies by filer (some report by country, others by broad region) and is shown as disclosed.
Company Largest Market 2nd Market 3rd Market
Medtronic Plc United States 49.83 % Total Other Countries, Excluding United States and Ireland 49.77 % Ireland 0.40 %
Stryker Corp United States 75.92 % Non-US 24.08 % -
Boston Scientific Corporation United States 64.40 % Non-US 35.60 % -
Becton Dickinson And Company United States 61.88 % Non-US 38.12 % -
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc US 58.44 % Others Countries 41.55 % -

Source: revenue geography as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API. Percentages are of that company's own total consolidated revenue for its most recent reported period.

10 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Vaso's Position in Industry Market Structure

Market-capitalization share and concentration across all 218 companies in Vaso's industry classification, broader than the peer set above. Market cap in millions of $.

Vaso ranks #142 of 218 companies by market capitalization in its industry, holding 0.00 % of total industry market cap. The industry's Herfindahl-Hirschman Index (HHI) is 616, indicating a unconcentrated market structure (see Methodology: Market Structure & Concentration).

Rank Company Market Cap Industry Share
1 Intuitive Surgical Inc 161,785 13.52 %
2 Medtronic Plc 130,823 10.94 %
3 Stryker Corp 125,786 10.51 %
4 3m Company 96,722 8.09 %
5 Boston Scientific Corporation 1,234 5.2%
6 Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 1,234 5.2%
7 Becton Dickinson And Company 1,234 5.2%
8 Alcon inc 1,234 5.2%
9 Resmed Inc 1,234 5.2%
10 Medline Inc 1,234 5.2%
142 Vaso Corporation 51 0.00 %
Full Industry Market Structure

Market cap and industry share for the rest of Vaso's industry peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation) across CSIMarket's industry classification, market capitalization as of 2026-11-06.

Vaso's Same-Size Peers & Stock Performance

Peers chosen by closeness in market-cap rank within the same industry classification (not the named-competitor list above). Trailing 12-month total return, 3-month price momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio vs the broad U.S. market.
Rank Company Market Cap TTM Return 3M Momentum Beta Sharpe (1Y)
137 Inspiremd Inc 59 -70.57 % -26.07 % 0.48 -1.12
138 Medinotec Inc 59 - - - -
139 Alpha Pro Tech Ltd 56 16.85 % -0.92 % 0.61 0.46
140 Positron Corporation 55 12.84 % -4.02 % 0.16 0.52
141 Myomo Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
142 Vaso Corporation 51 141.67 % 11.54 % 0.31 1.50
143 Rosecliff Acquisition Corp I 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
144 Sensus Healthcare Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
145 Tela Bio Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
146 Precision Optics Corporation Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
147 Star Equity Holdings Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
Full Same-Size Peer Performance

Market cap, return, momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio for the rest of Vaso's same-size peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation); returns and risk metrics as of 2026-11-06. Beta and Sharpe ratio are versus the broad U.S. equity market, not this industry.

Vaso's Profitability & Cost Structure

Trailing 12-month margins from SEC-filed financials. Operating margin is compared to the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry median; gross margin, EBITDA margin and capital intensity are compared to the live industry average (342 companies). See the full Medical Equipment & Supplies industry profitability benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Difference
Gross Margin 64.80 % 46.17 % (avg) +18.6 pp
Operating Margin -2.00 % industry median -2.0 pp
EBITDA Margin 1.71 % -6.98 % (avg) +8.7 pp
Capital Intensity (Capex / Revenue) - 7.18 % (avg) -

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. SG&A and R&D as a share of revenue have limited coverage as this data is backfilled and appear only where reported. Higher capital intensity is not inherently negative; it reflects the industry's asset requirements.

Vaso's Valuation vs Competitive Position

Valuation multiples vs the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry average (342 companies, excluding loss-making/negative-equity outliers), alongside returns on capital for context on whether a premium or discount lines up with measurably stronger or weaker returns. See the full Medical Equipment & Supplies industry valuation benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Average Difference
P/E - 38.2x -
EV / EBITDA 5.2x 18.1x -13.0x
P/B 1.2x 4.6x -3.4x
Return on Equity 8.65 % industry aggregate -3.33 %
Return on Invested Capital -1.88 % -6.82 % (avg) 4.94 %

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. A valuation premium or discount is not, by itself, a judgment of over- or under-valuation. Compare it against the return and growth context shown elsewhere on this page.

Vaso's Multi-Year Financial Trajectory

Fiscal-year revenue growth, operating margin, return on invested capital and P/E, as reported in company reports.
Metric 20182019202020212022202320242025
Revenue Growth 1.64 %2.39 %-7.78 %8.20 %5.87 %1.63 %6.69 %2.68 %
Operating Margin -5.03 %1.34 %1.11 %3.73 %8.79 %5.45 %0.33 %-2.67 %
Return on Invested Capital -16.67 %5.84 %3.37 %11.11 %16.58 %6.56 %0.41 %-3.10 %
P/E ------62.9x-

Source: CSIMarket API, fiscal-year figures. P/E is this company's own historical ratio at each fiscal year end and can swing sharply around an earnings trough: that is real, not a data error.

Vaso's Strategic Group Map

Vaso is shown in red; its closest peers by combined growth, margin and ROIC are labeled. See Methodology: Strategic Group Map for how this chart is built.

Revenue Growth (TTM, %)Operating Margin (%)WMGIOMNARAYRVPFZMDSKINVasoDSCICRHM

Vaso's trailing-12-month revenue growth of -8.1% and operating margin of -2.0% compares with an average of -8.5% growth and -1.6% margin across its 8 closest peers by combined growth, margin and ROIC -- Vaso sits above that peer average on growth and below it on margin.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Extreme outlier values (from near-zero-revenue companies) are excluded from the plotted cloud but never from the highlighted company or its labeled peers.

Vaso's BCG Growth-Share Matrix

See Methodology: BCG Growth-Share Matrix for how relative share and growth are calculated and thresholded.

Question Mark Star Dog Cash Cow Relative Market Share (vs largest competitor) Industry Revenue Growth (%) Vaso

Vaso falls in the Dog quadrant: relative market share of 0.00x vs its largest competitor, in an industry growing revenue 8.9% (median, trailing 12 months).

Source: CSIMarket API (market-cap share and industry revenue growth). The 10% growth and 1.0x share lines are standard textbook thresholds, not derived from this industry's own distribution.

Vaso's Competitive Forces (Porter's Five Forces)

Only the forces this data can support honestly are shown; the other three are marked as such rather than guessed.
Force Assessment Basis
Competitive Rivalry High Industry HHI of 616 (see Industry Market Structure & Concentration above)

Note: see Methodology: Porter's Five Forces. Supplier power and buyer power are covered on Vaso's dedicated Suppliers and Customers pages, not here.

Vaso's Industry Attractiveness & Competitive Strength

See Methodology: GE/McKinsey Matrix for how the two axes are built.

High Strength
Medium Strength
Low Strength
High Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Invest / Grow
Selective
Medium Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Selective
Harvest
Low Attractiveness
Selective
Harvest Vaso
Harvest / Divest

Vaso falls in the Low attractiveness / Medium strength cell: Harvest.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Each axis score is a simple 1(low)/2(medium)/3(high) average across its three inputs -- a transparent, disclosed simplification, not a validated academic scoring model.

Vaso's SWOT

Every point below is a fixed rule applied to a metric already shown elsewhere on this page (Market Structure, Profitability, Valuation, Run-Rate, Stock Performance, Quality Breadth) not an independent strategic assessment. A blank quadrant means no rule was met, not that none apply.

Strengths

  • Outperforming the U.S.A. 500 over the trailing 12 months.

Weaknesses

  • Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is decelerating (-44.2% annualized vs trailing 12 months).
  • Low relative market share vs the industry leader (0.00x).

Opportunities

No rule matched.

Threats

No rule matched.

Methodology: see Methodology: SWOT Analysis.

Vaso's Financial Strength vs Peers Comparison

Quick ratio, working capital, debt to equity and asset turnover, trailing 12 months
CompanyQuick RatioWorking CapitalDebt / EquityAsset Turnover
Vaso Corporation 0.81 1.64 0.01 0.94
Medtronic Plc 0.15 2.10 0.57 0.41
Mckesson Corporation 0.07 0.88 - 4.98
Stryker Corp 0.50 2.08 0.65 0.56
Boston Scientific Corporation 0.23 1.50 0.46 0.47
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 1.74 4.14 0.06 0.48
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Quick ratio = cash / current liabilities; working capital ratio = current assets / current liabilities; asset turnover = revenue / total assets. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Vaso's Revenue and Income Growth vs Peers

Quarterly revenue and net income growth, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodRevenue Y/YRevenue Q/QIncome Y/YIncome Q/Q
Vaso CorporationQ2 2026-43.9 %-42.2 %--
Medtronic PlcQ2 2026+13.7 %-0.5 %+41.3 %+17.5 %
Mckesson CorporationQ2 2026+7.7 %+9.4 %+24.2 %-44.4 %
Stryker CorpQ3 2026+7.6 %-1.0 %-12.3 %-41.0 %
Boston Scientific CorporationQ3 2026+1.4 %-5.6 %-23.2 %-35.9 %
Edwards Lifesciences CorporationQ2 2026+13.7 %+5.6 %-27.2 %-36.6 %
PEERS TOTAL+7.8 %+6.0 %+49.6 %+16.5 %
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Growth is shown only where both periods are positive. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Vaso's Peers' Costs of Sales and Capital Expenditures

Context for revenue growth: peer costs and capex, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodCosts Y/YCosts Q/QCapex Y/YCapex Q/Q
Vaso CorporationQ2 2026-3.8 %-70.5 %+0.0 %+9.8 %
Medtronic PlcQ2 2026+13.8 %+0.5 %-0.2 %+1,017.8 %
Mckesson CorporationQ2 2026+7.6 %+10.2 %-19.6 %-
Stryker CorpQ3 2026+3.0 %+8.7 %+26.7 %+17.3 %
Boston Scientific CorporationQ3 2026+12.3 %+7.3 %-0.6 %-7.7 %
Edwards Lifesciences CorporationQ2 2026+14.1 %+8.4 %+35.7 %+3.1 %
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

Vaso's Returns and Turnover vs Peers

ROA, ROI and ROE (trailing 12 months), receivables and inventory turnover
CompanyROAROIROEReceivables TurnoverInventory Turnover
Vaso Corporation2.92%4.40%8.65%11.3133.32
Medtronic Plc5.71%6.46%10.64%5.802.21
Mckesson Corporation6.43%35.05%-14.6515.90
Stryker Corp7.66%8.63%15.61%6.991.66
Boston Scientific Corporation7.82%9.14%13.75%6.962.06
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation7.41%8.39%9.65%8.991.28
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

ROA = net income / total assets; ROI = net income / investments; ROE = net income / equity; turnover ratios use trailing 12 month revenue (receivables) and cost of sales (inventory).

Vaso's Valuation vs Peers

P/E, price to sales, PEG, price to cash flow and price to book
CompanyP/EPrice / SalesPEGP/CFPrice / Book
Vaso Corporation129.350.64-8.241.75
Medtronic Plc299.413.48-312.972.57
Mckesson Corporation28.510.310.6349.15-
Stryker Corp34.704.771.308,357.485.34
Boston Scientific Corporation18.142.950.25-2.40
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation58.809.06--5.50
PEERS AVERAGE29.901.18181.023.80
20 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Vaso Corporation.

P/E = price / diluted EPS (trailing 12 months); PEG = P/E divided by EPS growth; the average row divides the peers' combined market cap by their combined income, sales, cash flow and equity.

Get the full CSIMarket dataset: Subscribe API Connect Your AI