Competition & Peer Data API & CSV Delivery Connect to AI Assistant via MCP

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Competitiveness

A competitive positioning analysis and financial ratio benchmarking of Lifestance Health Group Inc (LFST) against its publicly traded competitors: sales growth, net income, profitability, valuation and market share, plus each peer's market capitalization, revenue, income and employees. Free below: the top 5 peers. Subscriber access adds the full competitor list and CSV downloads.

Peer Data As of Q2 2026
Competitors
5
Named by the company
Peer Group Market Share
1.39 %
vs 1.23 % a year ago
Revenue Growth Y/Y
26.08 %
Peers: 11.64 %
Net Margin
5.42 %
Peers: 33.63 %

Key Findings: Lifestance Health Group Inc vs Its Competitors

  • TTM: Trailing 12-month revenue of 1,585M vs 120,332M combined for its competitors (1.3% combined share).
  • Trending: Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is accelerating (+9.9% annualized vs trailing 12 months), vs accelerating (+2.6%) for its tracked peer group.
  • Growth: Lifestance Health Group Inc generated 26.1% revenue growth year over year in Q2 2026, vs 11.6% for its competitors combined.
  • Profitability: Its 5.4% net margin compares with 33.6% for the peer group.
  • Scale: Lifestance Health Group Inc ranks #32 of 246 companies by market capitalization in the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry, holding 0.4% of industry market cap.
  • Peer revenue share: Lifestance Health Group Inc accounted for 1.4% of combined revenue among its tracked peer group, up from 1.2% a year earlier.
  • Peer differentiation: Revenue per employee of $0.14M compares with $0.25M for the peer group (0.6x).

Every figure above is sourced and cited in detail further down this page (Market Structure, Profitability & Cost Structure, Productivity vs Peers).

LFST Sales vs. its Competitors, Q2 2026

Lifestance Health Group Inc reported revenue growth of 26.08 % year on year in Q2 2026, above its competitors' combined revenue growth of 11.64 %.

With a net margin of 5.42 %, Lifestance Health Group Inc reported lower profitability than its competitors (33.63 %).

Lifestance Health Group Inc generated 1.39 % of the combined sales of its peer group, up from 1.23 % a year earlier.

API endpoints for this dataset

https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/LFST/competitors
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/LFST/relationships
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/LFST/similar
Programmatic access for models, analytics, and integration workflows.
Explore the Financial Data API

Lifestance Health Group Inc vs. its Competitors, Q2 2026

Revenue growth, year on year

Lifestance Health Group Inc +26.1 %
Competitors combined +11.6 %

Net margin

Lifestance Health Group Inc +5.4 %
Competitors combined +33.6 %

Revenue run-rate vs trailing 12 months

Lifestance Health Group Inc +9.9 %
Competitors combined +2.6 %

TTM net margin

Lifestance Health Group Inc +3.2 %
Competitors combined +15.1 %

TTM = trailing twelve months. Run-rate annualizes the latest quarter (×4) and compares it to TTM. In millions of $. High-Confidence Competitors are named as a competitor directly in Lifestance Health Group Inc reports; Similar-Size Competitors are the closest peers by market-cap rank within the same industry; Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC, all independent of the competitor list.

Competitor Financial Benchmarking - TTM Commercial

TTM revenue, latest-quarter run-rate and net income/margin benchmarked across Lifestance Health Group Inc and its 4 competitor groupings. Available under Commercial License.

Entity TTM Revenue Latest Q ×4 Rev Run-rate vs TTM TTM Net Income TTM Net Margin
Lifestance Health Group Inc $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitors combined $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Similar-Size Competitors (8) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Similar Growth & Profitability (5) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitor Financial Benchmarking

TTM revenue, run-rate and net margin benchmarking across Lifestance Health Group Inc's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

For context: the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry grew revenue 14.5% year over year, combined, vs 26.1% for Lifestance Health Group Inc. Lifestance Health Group Inc's share of combined industry revenue moved from 0.34% to 0.37%, a gain of 0.03 percentage points.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Competitor Quality Breadth

Group definitions: see Methodology: Performance Group Definitions.

Entity Profitable Expanding Above Industry Growth Distressed
Lifestance Health Group Inc Yes Yes Yes No
Competitors combined (10) 57% 78% 56% 20%
High-Confidence Competitors (1) - - - 100%
Similar-Size Competitors (9) 63% 88% 50% 33%
Similar Growth & Profitability (8) 75.00 % (6 of 8) 100.00 % (8 of 8) 100.00 % (8 of 8) 14.30 % (1 of 7)

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Altman Z-Score is not shown here: it is not populated in the underlying data for any company. Percentages are of companies in each group that report the relevant metric, not of the full group size.

Market Share of the Peer Group, Q2 2026

1.4%market share
  • Lifestance Health Group Inc1.4%
  • Competitors combined98.6%

Share of combined quarterly revenue of Lifestance Health Group Inc and its 5 competitors.

See Lifestance Health Group Inc's full market share breakdown »

LFST Stock Performance relative to its Competitors

LFST Competitors (weighted) Percent change over the selected range

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Share Price Performance vs Peer Groups

Trailing 12-month total share price return, and the share of each group that outperformed the U.S.A. 500 over the same period. Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC.
22.2%beat U.S.A. 500
Competitors Combined
(2 of 9)
66.7%beat U.S.A. 500
Similar-Size
(6 of 9)
20%beat U.S.A. 500
Similar Growth & Profitability
(1 of 5)
Entity TTM Share Price Return
(group: median)
vs U.S.A. 500
Lifestance Health Group Inc 204.50 % Outperformed
Competitors combined (9) 40.4% 63.2%
High-Confidence Competitors (0) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar-Size Competitors (9) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar Growth & Profitability (5) 40.4% 63.2%
Peer Group Share Price Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Lifestance Health Group Inc's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation). Outperformance is trailing-12-month total return vs the U.S.A. 500 over the same window, not risk-adjusted.

LFST Stock Performance relative to High-Confidence Competitors

LFST High-Confidence Competitors (equal-weighted, 1) Percent change over the selected range

LFST Stock Performance relative to Similar-Size Competitors

LFST Similar-Size Competitors (equal-weighted, 9) Percent change over the selected range

LFST Stock Performance relative to Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors

LFST Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors (equal-weighted, 8) Percent change over the selected range

5 Best-Performing Tracked Competitors, Trailing 12 Months

#CompetitorTTM Share Price Returnvs U.S.A. 500
1 Welltower Inc 282.9% Outperformed
2 Teladoc Health Inc 282.9% Outperformed
3 Hca Healthcare Inc 282.9% Outperformed
4 Ensign Group Inc 282.9% Outperformed
5 Universal Health Services Inc 282.9% Outperformed
Best-Performing Competitor Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Lifestance Health Group Inc's best-performing competitors requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months.

Publicly Traded Peers of Lifestance Health Group Inc

Revenue and income for trailing 12 months, in millions of $, except employees
Company Market Cap Revenues Income Employees
Lifestance Health Group Inc 5,201.43 1,584.83 50.60 10,961
Welltower Inc 185,275.84 13,793.30 1,747.89 712
Hca Healthcare Inc 110,230.75 78,701.00 7,298.00 320,000
Universal Health Services Inc 11,897.53 18,114.49 1,550.21 101,500
Ensign Group Inc 10,816.27 5,674.31 399.39 46,000
Teladoc Health Inc 1,711.46 2,468.14 -154.82 5,600
SUBTOTAL 325,297.39 121,917.18 18,228.69 485,501
5 more competitors available

Sign in to see all competitors of Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Sources: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.
Updated on:
Focus of this report: publicly traded companies. Ten additional tables on Lifestance Health Group Inc versus competitors, including market share analysis, are in the navigation menu under Competition. To download the tables, please subscribe.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Competitors Named by the Company

Competitive relationships identified from Lifestance Health Group Inc reports and corroborating sources, each with a basis and confidence.
Competitor Basis Confidence Active Sources
Uphealth Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Teladoc Health Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Magellan Health inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Babylon Holdings Limited Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
P3 Health Partners Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Competitor Evidence Detail

Company report basis, confidence, active dates and source counts for Lifestance Health Group Inc's named competitors require a Commercial License.

Methodology: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Business Segment Mix vs Peers

Revenue by operating segment or division, as named and reported by each company. Segment names are the filer's own and are not standardized across companies. Do not assume a same-named or similarly-named segment is defined identically between two companies. Shares are of each company's own total revenue and are not required to sum to 100% (intersegment revenue, unallocated items).
Company Largest Segment 2nd Segment 3rd Segment
Welltower Inc Senior Housing - Operating 84.10 % Triple Net 12.17 % Corporate and Unallocated 2.72 %
Hca Healthcare Inc American Group 34.50 % Atlantic Group 32.35 % National Group 28.91 %
Universal Health Services Inc Acute Care Hospital Services 56.27 % Behavioral Health Services 43.66 % Corporate and Unallocated 0.06 %
Ensign Group Inc Skilled Services 95.82 % Corporate and Unallocated 4.51 % Standard Bearer 3.21 %
Teladoc Health Inc Teladoc Health Integrated Care 65.85 % BetterHelp 34.15 % -

Source: operating segment revenue as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API, leaf-level reportable segments only (parent roll-up segments are excluded where sub-segments are separately disclosed).

3 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Productivity vs Peers Comparison

Revenue and income per employee, trailing 12 months, in $; market cap in millions of $
CompanyMarket CapRevenue / EmployeeIncome / Employee
Lifestance Health Group Inc 5,201 144,588 4,616
Welltower Inc 185,276 19,372,612 2,454,900
Hca Healthcare Inc 110,231 245,941 22,806
Universal Health Services Inc 11,898 178,468 15,273
Ensign Group Inc 10,816 123,354 8,682
Teladoc Health Inc 1,711 440,740 -27,647
PEERS TOTAL 320,096 253,577 38,307
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Geographic Revenue Exposure vs Peers

Revenue by country/region as reported in each company's most recent report. Disclosure granularity varies by filer (some report by country, others by broad region) and is shown as disclosed.
Company Largest Market 2nd Market 3rd Market
Welltower Inc United States 60.91 % United Kingdom 31.16 % Canada 7.93 %
Teladoc Health Inc United States 80.85 % Non-US 19.15 % -

Source: revenue geography as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API. Percentages are of that company's own total consolidated revenue for its most recent reported period.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Position in Industry Market Structure

Market-capitalization share and concentration across all 218 companies in Lifestance Health Group Inc's industry classification, broader than the peer set above. Market cap in millions of $.

Lifestance Health Group Inc ranks #32 of 218 companies by market capitalization in its industry, holding 0.43 % of total industry market cap. The industry's Herfindahl-Hirschman Index (HHI) is 624, indicating a unconcentrated market structure (see Methodology: Market Structure & Concentration).

Rank Company Market Cap Industry Share
1 Intuitive Surgical Inc 167,402 13.73 %
2 Medtronic Plc 134,730 11.05 %
3 Stryker Corp 129,341 10.61 %
4 3m Company 98,091 8.05 %
5 Boston Scientific Corporation 1,234 5.2%
6 Becton Dickinson And Company 1,234 5.2%
7 Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 1,234 5.2%
8 Alcon inc 1,234 5.2%
9 Resmed Inc 1,234 5.2%
10 Medline Inc 1,234 5.2%
32 Lifestance Health Group Inc 5,201 0.43 %
Full Industry Market Structure

Market cap and industry share for the rest of Lifestance Health Group Inc's industry peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation) across CSIMarket's industry classification, market capitalization as of 2026-11-05.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Same-Size Peers & Stock Performance

Peers chosen by closeness in market-cap rank within the same industry classification (not the named-competitor list above). Trailing 12-month total return, 3-month price momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio vs the broad U.S. market.
Rank Company Market Cap TTM Return 3M Momentum Beta Sharpe (1Y)
27 Teleflex Incorporated 6,643 24.60 % 13.72 % 0.72 0.60
28 Msa Safety Inc 6,578 13.77 % -6.80 % 0.80 0.27
30 Haemonetics Corporation 5,672 151.22 % 38.56 % 0.57 1.94
31 Merit Medical Systems Inc 5,378 2.57 % -0.50 % 0.75 0.06
32 Lifestance Health Group Inc 5,201 204.52 % 24.00 % 0.83 1.99
33 Livanova Plc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
34 Marizyme Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
35 Heartflow Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
36 Integer Holdings Corporation 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
37 Irhythm Holdings Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
Full Same-Size Peer Performance

Market cap, return, momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio for the rest of Lifestance Health Group Inc's same-size peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation); returns and risk metrics as of 2026-11-05. Beta and Sharpe ratio are versus the broad U.S. equity market, not this industry.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Profitability & Cost Structure

Trailing 12-month margins from SEC-filed financials. Operating margin is compared to the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry median; gross margin, EBITDA margin and capital intensity are compared to the live industry average (342 companies). See the full Medical Equipment & Supplies industry profitability benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Difference
Gross Margin 0.00 % 45.82 % (avg) -45.8 pp
Operating Margin 4.95 % industry median +5.0 pp
EBITDA Margin 9.78 % -7.08 % (avg) +16.9 pp
Capital Intensity (Capex / Revenue) 2.77 % 7.18 % (avg) -4.4 pp

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. SG&A and R&D as a share of revenue have limited coverage as this data is backfilled and appear only where reported. Higher capital intensity is not inherently negative; it reflects the industry's asset requirements.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Valuation vs Competitive Position

Valuation multiples vs the Medical Equipment & Supplies industry average (342 companies, excluding loss-making/negative-equity outliers), alongside returns on capital for context on whether a premium or discount lines up with measurably stronger or weaker returns. See the full Medical Equipment & Supplies industry valuation benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Average Difference
P/E - 38.2x -
EV / EBITDA 19.7x 18.2x +1.5x
P/B 2.0x 4.6x -2.6x
Return on Equity 3.39 % industry aggregate -8.59 %
Return on Invested Capital 2.29 % -6.87 % (avg) 9.16 %

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. A valuation premium or discount is not, by itself, a judgment of over- or under-valuation. Compare it against the return and growth context shown elsewhere on this page.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Multi-Year Financial Trajectory

Fiscal-year revenue growth, operating margin, return on invested capital and P/E, as reported in company reports.
Metric 2021202320242025
Revenue Growth -22.82 %18.50 %13.85 %
Operating Margin --17.92 %-2.53 %1.70 %
Return on Invested Capital --5.47 %-0.95 %0.71 %
P/E ----

Source: CSIMarket API, fiscal-year figures. P/E is this company's own historical ratio at each fiscal year end and can swing sharply around an earnings trough: that is real, not a data error.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Strategic Group Map

Lifestance Health Group Inc is shown in red; its closest peers by combined growth, margin and ROIC are labeled. See Methodology: Strategic Group Map for how this chart is built.

Revenue Growth (TTM, %)Operating Margin (%)CDREENSGAORTESCLifestance Health Group IncUSAQPRVAINNVENTL

Lifestance Health Group Inc's trailing-12-month revenue growth of 20.4% and operating margin of 5.0% compares with an average of 20.1% growth and 4.9% margin across its 8 closest peers by combined growth, margin and ROIC -- Lifestance Health Group Inc sits above that peer average on growth and above it on margin.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Extreme outlier values (from near-zero-revenue companies) are excluded from the plotted cloud but never from the highlighted company or its labeled peers.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's BCG Growth-Share Matrix

See Methodology: BCG Growth-Share Matrix for how relative share and growth are calculated and thresholded.

Question Mark Star Dog Cash Cow Relative Market Share (vs largest competitor) Industry Revenue Growth (%) Lifestance Health Group Inc

Lifestance Health Group Inc falls in the Dog quadrant: relative market share of 0.03x vs its largest competitor, in an industry growing revenue 8.9% (median, trailing 12 months).

Source: CSIMarket API (market-cap share and industry revenue growth). The 10% growth and 1.0x share lines are standard textbook thresholds, not derived from this industry's own distribution.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Competitive Forces (Porter's Five Forces)

Only the forces this data can support honestly are shown; the other three are marked as such rather than guessed.
Force Assessment Basis
Competitive Rivalry High Industry HHI of 624 (see Industry Market Structure & Concentration above)
Barriers to Entry Lower than typical for the industry Capital intensity (capex / revenue) of 2.77 % vs industry average 7.18 % (see Profitability & Cost Structure above)

Note: see Methodology: Porter's Five Forces. Supplier power and buyer power are covered on Lifestance Health Group Inc's dedicated Suppliers and Customers pages, not here.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Industry Attractiveness & Competitive Strength

See Methodology: GE/McKinsey Matrix for how the two axes are built.

High Strength
Medium Strength
Low Strength
High Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Invest / Grow
Selective
Medium Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Selective
Harvest
Low Attractiveness
Selective
Harvest Lifestance Health Group Inc
Harvest / Divest

Lifestance Health Group Inc falls in the Low attractiveness / Medium strength cell: Harvest.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Each axis score is a simple 1(low)/2(medium)/3(high) average across its three inputs -- a transparent, disclosed simplification, not a validated academic scoring model.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's SWOT

Every point below is a fixed rule applied to a metric already shown elsewhere on this page (Market Structure, Profitability, Valuation, Run-Rate, Stock Performance, Quality Breadth) not an independent strategic assessment. A blank quadrant means no rule was met, not that none apply.

Strengths

  • Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is accelerating (+9.9% annualized vs trailing 12 months).
  • Outperforming the U.S.A. 500 over the trailing 12 months.

Weaknesses

  • Return on equity 8.6 points below the industry aggregate.
  • Low relative market share vs the industry leader (0.03x).

Opportunities

No rule matched.

Threats

No rule matched.

Methodology: see Methodology: SWOT Analysis.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Financial Strength vs Peers Comparison

Quick ratio, working capital, debt to equity and asset turnover, trailing 12 months
CompanyQuick RatioWorking CapitalDebt / EquityAsset Turnover
Lifestance Health Group Inc 0.88 1.52 0.18 0.73
Welltower Inc 1.37 3.09 0.36 0.20
Hca Healthcare Inc 0.05 0.90 - 1.26
Universal Health Services Inc 0.04 1.07 0.72 1.16
Ensign Group Inc 0.46 1.34 0.05 0.99
Teladoc Health Inc 0.88 1.28 0.75 0.88
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Quick ratio = cash / current liabilities; working capital ratio = current assets / current liabilities; asset turnover = revenue / total assets. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Revenue and Income Growth vs Peers

Quarterly revenue and net income growth, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodRevenue Y/YRevenue Q/QIncome Y/YIncome Q/Q
Lifestance Health Group Inc Q2 2026+26.1 %+7.9 %-+65.8 %
Welltower Inc Q3 2026+38.4 %+4.8 %+47.0 %-10.4 %
Hca Healthcare Inc Q3 2026+3.6 %-1.9 %-17.0 %-7.1 %
Universal Health Services Inc Q2 2026+8.3 %+3.2 %+0.5 %+1.6 %
Ensign Group IncQ3 2026+14.5 %+3.0 %+24.3 %+4.4 %
Teladoc Health Inc Q3 2026-3.4 %-0.3 %--
PEERS TOTAL+8.3 %+0.1 %+299.7 %+334.2 %
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Growth is shown only where both periods are positive. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Peers' Costs of Sales and Capital Expenditures

Context for revenue growth: peer costs and capex, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodCosts Y/YCosts Q/QCapex Y/YCapex Q/Q
Lifestance Health Group Inc Q2 2026--+54.7 %+11.4 %
Welltower Inc Q3 2026+42.3 %+4.4 %+144.7 %-28.5 %
Hca Healthcare Inc Q3 2026--+5.4 %+10.2 %
Universal Health Services Inc Q2 2026---14.4 %+4.8 %
Ensign Group IncQ3 2026+11.7 %+2.9 %--
Teladoc Health Inc Q3 2026+1.6 %-0.3 %-2.5 %-26.6 %
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Returns and Turnover vs Peers

ROA, ROI and ROE (trailing 12 months), receivables and inventory turnover
CompanyROAROIROEReceivables TurnoverInventory Turnover
Lifestance Health Group Inc 2.33%2.61%3.39%14.07-
Welltower Inc 2.51%2.52%3.78%8.06-
Hca Healthcare Inc 11.73%15.54%-6.85-
Universal Health Services Inc 9.92%12.43%20.89%6.75-
Ensign Group Inc7.00%5.94%16.62%8.62-
Teladoc Health Inc ---11.5023.99
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

ROA = net income / total assets; ROI = net income / investments; ROE = net income / equity; turnover ratios use trailing 12 month revenue (receivables) and cost of sales (inventory).

Lifestance Health Group Inc's Valuation vs Peers

P/E, price to sales, PEG, price to cash flow and price to book
CompanyP/EPrice / SalesPEGP/CFPrice / Book
Lifestance Health Group Inc -3.28-140.533.52
Welltower Inc 106.2513.433.32-3.73
Hca Healthcare Inc 17.691.400.62--
Universal Health Services Inc 8.140.660.13384.001.57
Ensign Group Inc27.101.911.00-4.22
Teladoc Health Inc -0.69-13.681.32
PEERS AVERAGE17.852.67-5.94
5 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Lifestance Health Group Inc .

P/E = price / diluted EPS (trailing 12 months); PEG = P/E divided by EPS growth; the average row divides the peers' combined market cap by their combined income, sales, cash flow and equity.

Get the full CSIMarket dataset: Subscribe API Connect Your AI