Competition & Peer Data API & CSV Delivery Connect to AI Assistant via MCP

Century Communities Inc's Competitiveness

A competitive positioning analysis and financial ratio benchmarking of Century Communities Inc (CCS) against its publicly traded competitors: sales growth, net income, profitability, valuation and market share, plus each peer's market capitalization, revenue, income and employees. Free below: the top 5 peers. Subscriber access adds the full competitor list and CSV downloads.

Peer Data As of Q3 2026
Competitors
17
Named by the company
Peer Group Market Share
3.73 %
vs 5.41 % a year ago
Revenue Growth Y/Y
-11.81 %
Peers: 30.18 %
Net Margin
1.46 %
Peers: 4.68 %

Key Findings: Century Communities Inc vs Its Competitors

  • TTM: Trailing 12-month revenue of 3,815M vs 62,039M combined for its competitors (5.8% combined share).
  • Trending: Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is decelerating (-9.4% annualized vs trailing 12 months), vs accelerating (+43.8%) for its tracked peer group.
  • Growth: Century Communities Inc generated -11.8% revenue growth year over year in Q3 2026, vs 30.2% for its competitors combined.
  • Profitability: Its 1.5% net margin compares with 4.7% for the peer group.
  • Scale: Century Communities Inc ranks #39 of 86 companies by market capitalization in the Construction Services industry, holding 0.4% of industry market cap.
  • Peer revenue share: Century Communities Inc accounted for 3.7% of combined revenue among its tracked peer group, down from 5.4% a year earlier.
  • Peer differentiation: Revenue per employee of $2.30M compares with $1.63M for the peer group (1.4x).
  • Structure: Century Communities Inc operates in the following segments: Century Complete, Mountain, Texas, West, Southeast, Financial Services Segment.

Every figure above is sourced and cited in detail further down this page (Market Structure, Profitability & Cost Structure, Productivity vs Peers).

CCS Sales vs. its Competitors, Q3 2026

Century Communities Inc reported revenue contraction of 11.81 % year on year in Q3 2026, below its competitors' combined revenue growth of 30.18 %.

With a net margin of 1.46 %, Century Communities Inc reported lower profitability than its competitors (4.68 %).

Century Communities Inc generated 3.73 % of the combined sales of its peer group, down from 5.41 % a year earlier.

API endpoints for this dataset

https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/CCS/competitors
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/CCS/relationships
https://api.csimarket.com/api/v1/companies/CCS/similar
Programmatic access for models, analytics, and integration workflows.
Explore the Financial Data API

Century Communities Inc vs. its Competitors, Q3 2026

Revenue growth, year on year

Century Communities Inc -11.8 %
Competitors combined +30.2 %

Net income growth, year on year

Century Communities Inc -66.3 %
Competitors combined -35.0 %

Net margin

Century Communities Inc +1.5 %
Competitors combined +4.7 %

Revenue run-rate vs trailing 12 months

Century Communities Inc -9.4 %
Competitors combined +43.8 %

TTM net margin

Century Communities Inc +2.9 %
Competitors combined +6.9 %

TTM = trailing twelve months. Run-rate annualizes the latest quarter (×4) and compares it to TTM. In millions of $. High-Confidence Competitors are named as a competitor directly in Century Communities Inc reports; Similar-Size Competitors are the closest peers by market-cap rank within the same industry; Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC, all independent of the competitor list.

Competitor Financial Benchmarking - TTM Commercial

TTM revenue, latest-quarter run-rate and net income/margin benchmarked across Century Communities Inc and its 4 competitor groupings. Available under Commercial License.

Entity TTM Revenue Latest Q ×4 Rev Run-rate vs TTM TTM Net Income TTM Net Margin
Century Communities Inc $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitors combined $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
High-Confidence Competitors (1) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Similar-Size Competitors (6) $12,345M $12,345M +12.3% · Accelerating $1,234M 12.3%
Competitor Financial Benchmarking

TTM revenue, run-rate and net margin benchmarking across Century Communities Inc's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

For context: the Construction Services industry grew revenue 35.0% year over year, combined, vs -11.8% for Century Communities Inc. Century Communities Inc's share of combined industry revenue moved from 0.81% to 0.53%, a loss of 0.28 percentage points.

Century Communities Inc's Competitor Quality Breadth

Group definitions: see Methodology: Performance Group Definitions.

Entity Profitable Expanding Above Industry Growth Distressed
Century Communities Inc Yes No No Yes
Competitors combined (18) 88% 13% 6% 67%
High-Confidence Competitors (2) 100% 0% 0% 100%
Similar-Size Competitors (10) 90% 56% 56% 40%

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Altman Z-Score is not shown here: it is not populated in the underlying data for any company. Percentages are of companies in each group that report the relevant metric, not of the full group size.

Market Share of the Peer Group, Q3 2026

3.7%market share
  • Century Communities Inc3.7%
  • Competitors combined96.3%

Share of combined quarterly revenue of Century Communities Inc and its 17 competitors.

See Century Communities Inc's full market share breakdown »

CCS Stock Performance relative to its Competitors

CCS Competitors (weighted) Percent change over the selected range

Century Communities Inc's Share Price Performance vs Peer Groups

Trailing 12-month total share price return, and the share of each group that outperformed the U.S.A. 500 over the same period. Similar Growth & Profitability Competitors are the closest peers by combined revenue growth, operating margin and ROIC.
31.3%beat U.S.A. 500
Competitors Combined
(5 of 16)
0%beat U.S.A. 500
High-Confidence
(0 of 2)
10%beat U.S.A. 500
Similar-Size
(1 of 10)
Entity TTM Share Price Return
(group: median)
vs U.S.A. 500
Century Communities Inc -8.20 % Underperformed
Competitors combined (16) 40.4% 63.2%
High-Confidence Competitors (2) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar-Size Competitors (10) 40.4% 63.2%
Similar Growth & Profitability (0) 40.4% 63.2%
Peer Group Share Price Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Century Communities Inc's competitor groups requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation). Outperformance is trailing-12-month total return vs the U.S.A. 500 over the same window, not risk-adjusted.

CCS Stock Performance relative to High-Confidence Competitors

CCS High-Confidence Competitors (equal-weighted, 2) Percent change over the selected range

CCS Stock Performance relative to Similar-Size Competitors

CCS Similar-Size Competitors (equal-weighted, 10) Percent change over the selected range

5 Best-Performing Tracked Competitors, Trailing 12 Months

#CompetitorTTM Share Price Returnvs U.S.A. 500
1 Sekisui House U s Inc 282.9% Outperformed
2 Beazer Homes Usa Inc 282.9% Outperformed
3 Tri Pointe Homes Inc 282.9% Outperformed
4 Toll Brothers Inc 282.9% Outperformed
5 Pultegroup Inc 282.9% Outperformed
Best-Performing Competitor Returns

TTM share price return and U.S.A. 500 outperformance for Century Communities Inc's best-performing competitors requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months.

Century Communities Inc's Comment on Competition and Industry Peers

For the year ended December 31, 2025, the company reported a decrease of $11.6 million in selling, general, and administrative expenses compared to 2024. This reduction was primarily driven by lower compensation costs, including adjustments in stock-based compensation expense. The data is provided to facilitate comparability of homebuilding gross margins with prior periods and industry competitors.

Publicly Traded Peers of Century Communities Inc

Revenue and income for trailing 12 months, in millions of $, except employees
Company Market Cap Revenues Income Employees
Century Communities Inc 1,572.17 3,814.94 109.13 1,660
D r Horton Inc 43,095.24 33,349.80 3,094.90 14,341
Pultegroup Inc 24,886.66 15,976.12 1,796.34 6,506
Lennar Corp 21,098.47 31,973.08 1,323.32 12,532
Nvr Inc 17,737.84 9,529.53 1,141.32 6,300
Toll Brothers Inc 14,408.53 10,759.04 1,198.50 4,900
SUBTOTAL 155,911.15 150,071.17 11,209.93 91,171
13 more competitors available

Sign in to see all competitors of Century Communities Inc .

Sources: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.
Updated on:
Focus of this report: publicly traded companies. Ten additional tables on Century Communities Inc versus competitors, including market share analysis, are in the navigation menu under Competition. To download the tables, please subscribe.

Century Communities Inc's Competitors Named by the Company

Competitive relationships identified from Century Communities Inc reports and corroborating sources, each with a basis and confidence.
Competitor Basis Confidence Active Sources
D. R. Horton Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Lennar Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Beazer Homes Usa Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Lgi Homes Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Mi Homes Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
New Home Co Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Tri Pointe Homes Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Nvr Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Nobility Homes Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Toll Brothers Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Taylor Morrison Home Corp Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Meritage Homes Corporation Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Green Brick Partners Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Sekisui House U s Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Pultegroup Inc Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Kb Home Company report 85% 2022 to 2026 3
Competitor Evidence Detail

Company report basis, confidence, active dates and source counts for Century Communities Inc's named competitors require a Commercial License.

Methodology: see Methodology: Peer & Competitor Identification, Sourcing.

Century Communities Inc's Business Segment Mix vs Peers

Revenue by operating segment or division, as named and reported by each company. Segment names are the filer's own and are not standardized across companies. Do not assume a same-named or similarly-named segment is defined identically between two companies. Shares are of each company's own total revenue and are not required to sum to 100% (intersegment revenue, unallocated items).
Company Largest Segment 2nd Segment 3rd Segment
Century Communities Inc Century Complete 27.11 % Mountain 20.86 % Texas 17.88 %
D r Horton Inc HomeBuildingOps 94.14 % Forestar Group 4.41 % Rental 2.88 %
Pultegroup Inc Florida 27.75 % West 19.99 % Southeast 17.15 %
Lennar Corp Homebuilding West 32.20 % Homebuilding Central 24.20 % Homebuilding East 22.78 %
Nvr Inc Home Building 97.79 % Mortgage Banking 2.21 % -
Toll Brothers Inc South 26.32 % Mountain 22.47 % Pacific 19.16 %

Source: operating segment revenue as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API, leaf-level reportable segments only (parent roll-up segments are excluded where sub-segments are separately disclosed).

7 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

Century Communities Inc's Productivity vs Peers Comparison

Revenue and income per employee, trailing 12 months, in $; market cap in millions of $
CompanyMarket CapRevenue / EmployeeIncome / Employee
Century Communities Inc 1,572 2,298,158 65,741
D r Horton Inc 43,095 2,325,486 215,808
Pultegroup Inc 24,887 2,455,599 276,105
Lennar Corp 21,098 2,551,315 105,595
Nvr Inc 17,738 1,512,624 181,162
Toll Brothers Inc 14,409 2,195,722 244,591
PEERS TOTAL 154,339 1,633,947 124,016
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

Century Communities Inc's Geographic Revenue Exposure vs Peers

Revenue by country/region as reported in each company's most recent report. Disclosure granularity varies by filer (some report by country, others by broad region) and is shown as disclosed.
Company Largest Market 2nd Market 3rd Market
Mi Homes Inc Southern Homebuilding 52.04 % Northern Homebuilding 44.91 % Financial Service 3.04 %

Source: revenue geography as reported in each company's reports (10-K/10-Q), via the CSIMarket API. Percentages are of that company's own total consolidated revenue for its most recent reported period.

Century Communities Inc's Position in Industry Market Structure

Market-capitalization share and concentration across all 77 companies in Century Communities Inc's industry classification, broader than the peer set above. Market cap in millions of $.

Century Communities Inc ranks #39 of 77 companies by market capitalization in its industry, holding 0.35 % of total industry market cap. The industry's Herfindahl-Hirschman Index (HHI) is 673, indicating a unconcentrated market structure (see Methodology: Market Structure & Concentration).

Rank Company Market Cap Industry Share
1 Quanta Services Inc 82,454 18.34 %
2 D r Horton Inc 43,095 9.59 %
3 Comfort Systems Usa inc 35,871 7.98 %
4 Emcor Group Inc 27,108 6.03 %
5 Pultegroup Inc 1,234 5.2%
6 Lennar Corp 1,234 5.2%
7 Nvr Inc 1,234 5.2%
8 Jacobs Solutions Inc 1,234 5.2%
9 Toll Brothers Inc 1,234 5.2%
10 Mastec Inc 1,234 5.2%
39 Century Communities Inc 1,582 0.35 %
Full Industry Market Structure

Market cap and industry share for the rest of Century Communities Inc's industry peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation) across CSIMarket's industry classification, market capitalization as of 2026-11-06.

Century Communities Inc's Same-Size Peers & Stock Performance

Peers chosen by closeness in market-cap rank within the same industry classification (not the named-competitor list above). Trailing 12-month total return, 3-month price momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio vs the broad U.S. market.
Rank Company Market Cap TTM Return 3M Momentum Beta Sharpe (1Y)
34 Ies Holdings Inc 3,200 -60.84 % -78.56 % 2.23 -0.53
35 Kb Home 3,181 -16.32 % -10.15 % 0.84 -0.35
36 Green Brick Partners Inc 2,805 3.09 % -7.98 % 0.93 0.09
37 Brookfield Business Corporation 2,202 -18.86 % -0.77 % 1.22 -0.34
38 Legence Corp 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
39 Century Communities Inc 1,582 -8.17 % -22.35 % 0.94 -0.09
40 Preformed Line Products Company 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
41 Ameresco Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
42 Dream Finders Homes Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
43 Lgi Homes Inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
44 Willdan Group inc 1,234 12.3% 4.5% 1.10 0.80
Full Same-Size Peer Performance

Market cap, return, momentum, beta and Sharpe ratio for the rest of Century Communities Inc's same-size peers requires a Commercial License.

Source: CSIMarket API (daily market-structure computation); returns and risk metrics as of 2026-11-06. Beta and Sharpe ratio are versus the broad U.S. equity market, not this industry.

Century Communities Inc's Profitability & Cost Structure

Trailing 12-month margins from SEC-filed financials. Operating margin is compared to the Construction Services industry median; gross margin, EBITDA margin and capital intensity are compared to the live industry average (118 companies). See the full Construction Services industry profitability benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Difference
Gross Margin 11.71 % 17.91 % (avg) -6.2 pp
Operating Margin - industry median -
EBITDA Margin 4.38 % 2.70 % (avg) +1.7 pp
Capital Intensity (Capex / Revenue) 0.78 % 3.50 % (avg) -2.7 pp

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. SG&A and R&D as a share of revenue have limited coverage as this data is backfilled and appear only where reported. Higher capital intensity is not inherently negative; it reflects the industry's asset requirements.

Century Communities Inc's Valuation vs Competitive Position

Valuation multiples vs the Construction Services industry average (118 companies, excluding loss-making/negative-equity outliers), alongside returns on capital for context on whether a premium or discount lines up with measurably stronger or weaker returns. See the full Construction Services industry valuation benchmarks.
Metric Company Industry Average Difference
P/E 17.8x 26.1x -8.3x
EV / EBITDA 19.4x 16.5x +2.8x
P/B 0.7x 3.9x -3.2x
Return on Equity 4.25 % industry aggregate -13.01 %
Return on Invested Capital - 1.40 % (avg) -

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. A valuation premium or discount is not, by itself, a judgment of over- or under-valuation. Compare it against the return and growth context shown elsewhere on this page.

Century Communities Inc's Multi-Year Financial Trajectory

Fiscal-year revenue growth, operating margin, return on invested capital and P/E, as reported in company reports.
Metric 20182019202020212022202320242025
Revenue Growth 50.82 %18.09 %24.66 %33.38 %6.87 %-18.06 %19.12 %-6.38 %
Operating Margin 6.58 %7.47 %10.35 %17.34 %16.62 %8.92 %11.45 %8.98 %
Return on Invested Capital 5.40 %6.14 %9.20 %18.00 %13.87 %5.19 %6.97 %5.57 %
P/E 6.3x8.0x7.3x5.1x3.2x8.9x8.6x12.6x

Source: CSIMarket API, fiscal-year figures. P/E is this company's own historical ratio at each fiscal year end and can swing sharply around an earnings trough: that is real, not a data error.

Century Communities Inc's BCG Growth-Share Matrix

See Methodology: BCG Growth-Share Matrix for how relative share and growth are calculated and thresholded.

Question Mark Star Dog Cash Cow Relative Market Share (vs largest competitor) Industry Revenue Growth (%) Century Communities Inc

Century Communities Inc falls in the Dog quadrant: relative market share of 0.02x vs its largest competitor, in an industry growing revenue 3.2% (median, trailing 12 months).

Source: CSIMarket API (market-cap share and industry revenue growth). The 10% growth and 1.0x share lines are standard textbook thresholds, not derived from this industry's own distribution.

Century Communities Inc's Competitive Forces (Porter's Five Forces)

Only the forces this data can support honestly are shown; the other three are marked as such rather than guessed.
Force Assessment Basis
Competitive Rivalry High Industry HHI of 673 (see Industry Market Structure & Concentration above)
Barriers to Entry Lower than typical for the industry Capital intensity (capex / revenue) of 0.78 % vs industry average 3.50 % (see Profitability & Cost Structure above)

Note: see Methodology: Porter's Five Forces. Supplier power and buyer power are covered on Century Communities Inc's dedicated Suppliers and Customers pages, not here.

Century Communities Inc's Industry Attractiveness & Competitive Strength

See Methodology: GE/McKinsey Matrix for how the two axes are built.

High Strength
Medium Strength
Low Strength
High Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Invest / Grow
Selective
Medium Attractiveness
Invest / Grow
Selective
Harvest
Low Attractiveness
Selective
Harvest
Harvest / Divest Century Communities Inc

Century Communities Inc falls in the Low attractiveness / Low strength cell: Harvest / Divest.

Source: CSIMarket API, trailing 12 months. Each axis score is a simple 1(low)/2(medium)/3(high) average across its three inputs -- a transparent, disclosed simplification, not a validated academic scoring model.

Century Communities Inc's SWOT

Every point below is a fixed rule applied to a metric already shown elsewhere on this page (Market Structure, Profitability, Valuation, Run-Rate, Stock Performance, Quality Breadth) not an independent strategic assessment. A blank quadrant means no rule was met, not that none apply.

Strengths

No rule matched.

Weaknesses

  • Return on equity 13.0 points below the industry aggregate.
  • Latest-quarter revenue run-rate is decelerating (-9.4% annualized vs trailing 12 months).
  • Underperforming the U.S.A. 500 over the trailing 12 months.
  • Low relative market share vs the industry leader (0.02x).
  • Piotroski F-Score of 2 or below, the standard financial-distress signal.

Opportunities

  • A meaningful share of competitors (66.70 %) show financial-distress signals, a possible opening to gain share.

Threats

No rule matched.

Methodology: see Methodology: SWOT Analysis.

Century Communities Inc's Financial Strength vs Peers Comparison

Quick ratio, working capital, debt to equity and asset turnover, trailing 12 months
CompanyQuick RatioWorking CapitalDebt / EquityAsset Turnover
Century Communities Inc 0.17 6.85 0.56 0.83
D r Horton Inc 0.64 6.12 0.19 0.93
Pultegroup Inc 0.73 6.79 0.14 0.88
Lennar Corp 1.30 8.87 0.22 0.94
Nvr Inc 2.18 5.97 0.19 1.66
Toll Brothers Inc 0.43 4.24 0.12 0.74
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

Quick ratio = cash / current liabilities; working capital ratio = current assets / current liabilities; asset turnover = revenue / total assets. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Century Communities Inc's Revenue and Income Growth vs Peers

Quarterly revenue and net income growth, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodRevenue Y/YRevenue Q/QIncome Y/YIncome Q/Q
Century Communities Inc Q3 2026-11.8 %-6.8 %-66.3 %-65.1 %
D r Horton Inc Q2 2026+0.0 %+22.1 %-11.1 %+39.6 %
Pultegroup Inc Q3 2026-9.8 %-0.2 %-18.8 %+0.8 %
Lennar CorpQ3 2026-8.7 %+1.3 %-52.7 %-7.9 %
Nvr Inc Q2 2026-10.5 %+23.7 %-29.1 %+19.2 %
Toll Brothers Inc Q2 2026-9.7 %+5.0 %-24.2 %+7.5 %
PEERS TOTAL+16.5 %+32.8 %-30.5 %+3.6 %
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

Growth is shown only where both periods are positive. Peers in the Blank Checks industry are excluded.

Century Communities Inc's Peers' Costs of Sales and Capital Expenditures

Context for revenue growth: peer costs and capex, year over year and quarter over quarter
CompanyPeriodCosts Y/YCosts Q/QCapex Y/YCapex Q/Q
Century Communities Inc Q3 2026+176.8 %-2.8 %-31.3 %-1.2 %
D r Horton Inc Q2 2026+0.9 %+20.9 %-8.7 %-
Pultegroup Inc Q3 2026+4,939.9 %-0.6 %-15.9 %-23.3 %
Lennar CorpQ3 2026----
Nvr Inc Q2 2026+83.2 %+148.5 %-25.9 %+26.3 %
Toll Brothers Inc Q2 2026-7.7 %+5.6 %+20.6 %-
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

Century Communities Inc's Returns and Turnover vs Peers

ROA, ROI and ROE (trailing 12 months), receivables and inventory turnover
CompanyROAROIROEReceivables TurnoverInventory Turnover
Century Communities Inc 2.37%2.67%4.25%64.471.69
D r Horton Inc 8.66%9.84%12.62%835.830.70
Pultegroup Inc 9.84%10.81%13.80%-0.45
Lennar Corp3.89%4.08%5.97%26.351.13
Nvr Inc 19.89%21.96%31.02%347.984.72
Toll Brothers Inc 8.23%10.36%14.27%-0.74
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

ROA = net income / total assets; ROI = net income / investments; ROE = net income / equity; turnover ratios use trailing 12 month revenue (receivables) and cost of sales (inventory).

Century Communities Inc's Valuation vs Peers

P/E, price to sales, PEG, price to cash flow and price to book
CompanyP/EPrice / SalesPEGP/CFPrice / Book
Century Communities Inc 14.840.41--0.61
D r Horton Inc 14.661.29--1.77
Pultegroup Inc 14.231.56--1.90
Lennar Corp16.900.66--0.97
Nvr Inc 16.461.86--5.23
Toll Brothers Inc 12.341.34-75.061.69
PEERS AVERAGE13.911.04-1.43
13 more Peers available

Sign in to see all peers for Century Communities Inc .

P/E = price / diluted EPS (trailing 12 months); PEG = P/E divided by EPS growth; the average row divides the peers' combined market cap by their combined income, sales, cash flow and equity.

Get the full CSIMarket dataset: Subscribe API Connect Your AI