Segment & Geographic Data
Quant-Grade Normalized Data
API & CSV Delivery
Rezolve Ai Plc's Business Segments
Rezolve Ai Plc's reported revenue by business segment and by geographic region, quarterly and annual, normalized against the consolidated income statement. Free below: the top 3 rows per table, this quarter and this fiscal year. Subscriber access adds the full segment history and operating income by segment.
Segment Data As of 2025 ((Dec 31 2025))
Reportable Segments
-
Largest Segment
-
Total Revenue
$ 47
Regions Reported
3
Annual Results
Revenue Share by Region -
- United Kingdom and Europe49.9%
- North America42.4%
- Asia Pacific7.7%
Revenue by Geographic Region -
| Region | Revenue (Millions) | % of Total |
|---|---|---|
| United Kingdom and Europe | $ 23 | 49.9% |
| North America | $ 20 | 42.4% |
| Asia Pacific | $ 4 | 7.7% |
